28 декабря 2015 18:00 | Санкт-Петербург (U-18) (Санкт-Петербург) | Казахстан (U-18) | 3:0 | закончен | |
31 декабря 2015 18:00 | Зенит (U-19) СПб (Санкт-Петербург) | Казахстан (U-18) | 3:2 | закончен | |
6 января 2016 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Байконур Кз (Кызылорда) | 2:0 | закончен | |
8 января 2016 18:00 | Звезда СПб (Санкт-Петербург) | Казахстан (U-21) | 1:1 | закончен | |
13 января 2016 18:00 | Зенит-мол (Санкт-Петербург) | Казахстан (U-21) | 1:3 | закончен | |
4 февраля 2016 19:00 | Каспий (Актау) | ОФК Пирин Бл (Благоевград) | 0:0 | закончен | |
6 февраля 2016 18:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Саповнела (Тержола) | 1:0 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2016 18:00 | Аланьяспор-д (Аланья) | Каспий (Актау) | 0:5 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2016 18:00 | Махтаарал (Атакент п.) | Янгиер (Янгиер) | 6:0 | закончен | |
10 февраля 2016 18:00 | Ордабасы-М (Шымкент) | Байконур Кз (Кызылорда) | 3:1 | закончен | |
11 февраля 2016 21:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Шиофок (Шиофок) | 1:1 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2016 13:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Волунтари (Волунтари) | 0:2 | закончен | |
12 февраля 2016 21:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Карпаты (Львов) | 0:4 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2016 15:00 | Алтай См (Семей) | Байтерек (Астана) | 3:2 | закончен | |
13 февраля 2016 15:00 | Ордабасы-М (Шымкент) | Байконур Кз (Кызылорда) | 1:2 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2016 15:00 | Кайрат-М (Алматы) | Иле-Саулет (Отеген-Батыр с.) | 0:0 | закончен | |
15 февраля 2016 21:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Медзь (Легница) | 1:3 | закончен | |
16 февраля 2016 13:00 | Махтаарал (Атакент п.) | Байконур Кз (Кызылорда) | 0:1 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2016 13:00 | Эсхата (Худжант) | Астана-М (Астана) | 1:3 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2016 17:00 | ЦОП (Худжант) | Астана-М (Астана) | 2:6 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2016 18:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Карпаты (Львов) | 0:5 | закончен | |
17 февраля 2016 19:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Искра Бр (Борчице) | 3:0 | закончен | |
18 февраля 2016 15:00 | Кайрат-М (Алматы) | Иле-Саулет (Отеген-Батыр с.) | 8:1 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2016 16:00 | Алга-Бишкек (Бишкек) | Тобол-М (Костанай) | 3:2 | закончен | |
19 февраля 2016 18:00 | Алтай См (Семей) | Байконур Кз (Кызылорда) | 3:2 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2016 15:00 | Кайрат-М (Алматы) | БН Каскелен (Каскелен) | 5:1 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2016 18:00 | Ала-Тоо (Нарын) | Тобол-М (Костанай) | 1:2 | закончен | |
21 февраля 2016 21:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Звезда Кр (Кропивницкий) | 1:1 | закончен | |
23 февраля 2016 15:00 | Наше Пиво (Кант) | Тобол-М (Костанай) | 1:3 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2016 18:00 | Абдыш-Ата (Кант) | Тобол-М (Костанай) | 1:0 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2016 21:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Милсами (Оргеев) | 2:4 | закончен | |
24 февраля 2016 21:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Искра Бр (Борчице) | 1:1 | закончен | |
27 февраля 2016 15:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Байконур Кз (Кызылорда) | 1:0 | закончен | |
29 февраля 2016 15:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Байконур Кз (Кызылорда) | 1:1 | закончен | |
29 февраля 2016 21:00 | Кыран (Шымкент) | Звезда Кр (Кропивницкий) | 0:4 | закончен | |
4 марта 2016 21:00 | Каспий (Актау) | Хард (Хард) | 1:0 | закончен | |
4 марта 2016 21:00 | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | Гелиос (Харьков) | 0:4 | закончен | |
5 марта 2016 15:00 | Актобе (Актобе) | Махтаарал (Атакент п.) | 2:2 | закончен | |
5 марта 2016 15:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Жетысу-М (Талдыкорган) | 4:1 | закончен | |
5 марта 2016 15:00 | Ордабасы-М (Шымкент) | Астана-М (Астана) | 2:4 | закончен | |
5 марта 2016 21:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Белшина (Бобруйск) | 1:0 | закончен | |
7 марта 2016 15:00 | Алтай См (Семей) | Брумунддал (Брумунддал) | 2:1 | закончен | |
7 марта 2016 15:00 | Махтаарал (Атакент п.) | Тараз-М (Тараз) | 2:0 | закончен | |
7 марта 2016 21:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | БАТЭ (Борисов) | 0:4 | закончен | |
10 марта 2016 21:00 | Кыран (Шымкент) | Динамо-2 Кв (Киев) | 1:3 | закончен | |
11 марта 2016 15:00 | Кайрат-М (Алматы) | Рузаевка (Рузаевка с.) | 3:0 | закончен | |
13 марта 2016 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Черкащина (Черкассы) | 0:1 | закончен | |
14 марта 2016 19:00 | Алтай См (Семей) | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | 2:1 | закончен | |
20 марта 2016 15:00 | Окжетпес-М (Кокшетау) | Астана-М (Астана) | 1:1 | закончен | |
21 марта 2016 15:00 | Кайрат-М (Алматы) | Каспий (Актау) | 1:0 | закончен | |
22 марта 2016 15:00 | Жетысу-М (Талдыкорган) | Шахтер-Булат (Темиртау) | 1:0 | закончен | |
4 апреля 2016 17:00 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Кызылжар (Петропавловск) | 4:2 | закончен | |
5 апреля 2016 15:00 | Шахтер-Булат (Темиртау) | Шахтер-М (Караганда) | 1:1 | закончен | |
12 апреля 2016 15:00 | Кайрат-М (Алматы) | Жетысу-М (Талдыкорган) | 0:0 | закончен | |
3 мая 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Спартак (U-17) Тш (Ташкент) | 5:1 | закончен | |
4 мая 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Ротор (U-17) (Волгоград) | 3:0 | закончен | |
5 мая 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Абдыш-Ата (U-17) (Кант) | 2:0 | закончен | |
7 мая 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | РКОР (U-17) (Ташкент) | 1:0 | закончен | |
8 мая 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Кайрат (U-17) (Алматы) | 3:0 | закончен | |
7 июня 2016 11:30 | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Казахстан (U-21) | 0:2 | закончен | |
10 июня 2016 15:00 | Казахстан (U-18) | Кайрат-М (Алматы) | 3:2 | закончен | |
14 июня 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-18) | БН Каскелен (Каскелен) | 2:1 | закончен | |
17 июня 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Сборная Алматы (U-17) (Алматы) | 2:0 | закончен | |
20 июня 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | ЦСКА (U-17) Ал (Алматы) | 6:0 | закончен | |
23 июня 2016 11:00 | Казахстан (U-16) | Сборная Алматы (U-16) (Алматы) | 6:0 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 18:00 | Сатурн (U-21) (Раменское) | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | 0:3 | закончен | |
4 августа 2016 19:00 | Иртыш (Павлодар) | Иртыш-М (Павлодар) | 5:1 | закончен | |
6 августа 2016 12:00 | Атырау (Атырау) | Атырау-М (Атырау) | 2:0 | закончен | |
6 августа 2016 17:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Жетысу-М (Талдыкорган) | 5:0 | закончен | |
7 августа 2016 17:00 | Сатурн (Раменское) | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | 0:3 | закончен | |
8 августа 2016 17:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Ордабасы (Шымкент) | 0:0 | закончен | |
18 августа 2016 18:00 | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | Байконур Кз (Кызылорда) | 1:1 | закончен | |
23 августа 2016 18:00 | Кыран (Шымкент) | Кайсар (Кызылорда) | 0:0 | закончен | |
3 сентября 2016 17:00 | Кайрат (Алматы) | Кайрат-М (Алматы) | 3:0 | закончен | |
5 сентября 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-19) | Алматытелеком (Алматы) | 5:1 | закончен | |
6 сентября 2016 13:00 | Астана (Астана) | Байтерек (Астана) | 6:0 | закончен | |
6 сентября 2016 17:00 | Жетысу (Талдыкорган) | Жетысу-М (Талдыкорган) | 2:1 | закончен | |
7 сентября 2016 17:00 | Окжетпес (Кокшетау) | Рузаевка (Рузаевка с.) | 4:0 | закончен | |
10 сентября 2016 21:00 | Пирин (U-17) (Благоевград) | Казахстан (U-17) | 1:3 | закончен | |
14 сентября 2016 20:00 | Славия (U-17) Сф (София) | Казахстан (U-17) | 0:1 | закончен | |
16 сентября 2016 20:30 | Пансерраикос (U-17) (Серре) | Казахстан (U-17) | 0:3 | закончен | |
29 сентября 2016 17:00 | Вельвет (Алматы) | Казахстан (U-19) | 4:3 | закончен | |
6 октября 2016 21:00 | Химнастик (U-17) (Таррагона) | Казахстан (U-17) | 1:3 | закончен | |
8 октября 2016 18:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 8 октября 2016 17:50
Qazsport, 9 октября 2016 08:05
Qazsport, 9 октября 2016 17:20
|
Кайрат (Алматы) | Оренбург (Оренбург) | 2:3 | закончен | |
10 октября 2016 21:00 | Реус (U-17) (Реус) | Казахстан (U-17) | 0:1 | закончен | |
11 октября 2016 16:00 | Тобол (Костанай) | Шахтер-Булат (Темиртау) | 4:0 | закончен | |
14 ноября 2016 14:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Тобол (Костанай) | 2:1 | закончен | |
16 ноября 2016 14:00 | Тараз (Тараз) | Тобол (Костанай) | 3:3 | закончен | |
4 декабря 2016 19:00 | Баден (Баден) | Астана (Астана) | 0:7 | закончен | |
6 декабря 2016 15:30 | Зенит (U-17) СПб (Санкт-Петербург) | Казахстан (U-17) | 3:3 | закончен | |
8 декабря 2016 17:30 | Шериф (U-17) (Тирасполь) | Казахстан (U-17) | 1:0 | закончен | |
9 декабря 2016 15:30 | Вииторул (U-17) (Констанца) | Казахстан (U-17) | 1:0 | закончен | |
24 декабря 2016 13:00 | Казахстан (U-18) | ЦСКА (U-18) Ал (Алматы) | 4:1 | закончен | |
24 декабря 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-18) | Сборная Алматы (U-18) (Алматы) | 2:1 | закончен | |
26 декабря 2016 13:00 | Казахстан (U-18) | Сборная Алматы (U-18) (Алматы) | 8:1 | закончен | |
26 декабря 2016 17:00 | Казахстан (U-18) | ФШМ (U-20) Ал (Алматы) | 7:0 | закончен |