25 августа 2020 22:00 | Ритеряй (Вильнюс) | Дерри Сити (Дерри) | 3:2 ДВ | закончен | |
26 августа 2020 22:30 | Прогрес (Нидеркорн) | Зета (Голубовчи) | 3:0 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 20:00 | Вентспилс (Вентспилс) | Динамо-Авто (Тирасполь) | 2:1 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 20:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Qazsport, 27 августа 2020 20:00
|
Кайрат (Алматы) | Ноа (Ереван) | 4:1 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 20:00
Трансляция на телеканалах:
Ел Арна, 27 августа 2020 20:00
|
Ордабасы (Шымкент) | Ботошани (Ботошани) | 1:2 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 20:30 | Борац Б-Л (Баня-Лука) | Сутьеска (Никшич) | 1:0 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 20:30 | Теута (Дуррес) | Бейтар И (Иерусалим) | 2:0 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 21:00 | Динамо-Минск (Минск) | Пяст (Гливице) | 0:2 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 21:30 | Линкольн Ред Импс (Гибралтар) | Унион Титус Петанж (Петанж) | 2:0 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 22:00 | Алашкерт Ер (Ереван) | Ренова (Цептиште) | 0:1 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 22:00 | Аполлон Л (Лимасол) | Сабуртало (Тбилиси) | 5:1 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 22:00 | Буде-Глимт (Буде) | Кауно Жальгирис (Каунас) | 6:1 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 22:00 | Нефтчи Бк (Баку) | Шкупи (Скопье) | 2:1 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 22:00 | Сумгаит (Сумгаит) | Шкендия 79 (Тетево) | 0:2 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 22:30 | Олимпия Л (Любляна) | Викингур Р (Рейкьявик) | 2:1 ДВ | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 22:30 | Фехервар МОЛ (Секешфехервар) | Богемиан Дб (Дублин) | 1:1 п. 4:2 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:00 | Вадуц (Вадуц) | Хибернианс П (Паола) | 0:2 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:00 | Гиляни (Гнилане) | АПОЕЛ (Никосия) | 0:2 ДВ | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:00 | Жальгирис (Вильнюс) | Пайде ЛМ (Пайде) | 2:0 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:00 | Кешля Бк (Баку) | Лячи (Лячи) | 0:0 п. 4:5 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:00 | Локомотив Тб (Тбилиси) | Университатя Кр (Крайова) | 2:1 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:00 | Мальме (Мальме) | Краковия (Краков) | 2:0 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:00 | Орхус ГФ (Орхус) | Хонка (Эспоо) | 5:2 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:00 | Русенборг (Тронхейм) | Брейдаблик (Коупавогюр) | 4:2 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:00 | Хаммарбю (Стокгольм) | Пушкаш-Академия (Фельчуг) | 3:0 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:00 | ЦСКА Сф (София) | Сайренс (Сан-Пауль-иль-Бахар) | 2:1 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:15 | Хабнарфьордюр (Хабнарфьордюр) | ДАК Дунайска Стреда (Дунайска Стреда) | 0:2 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:30 | ТНС Нью-Сейнтс (Ллансантфрайд) | Жилина (Жилина) | 3:1 ДВ | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:30 | Шахтер Сл (Солигорск) | Сфынтул Георге (Суручены) | 0:0 п. 1:4 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:45 | Хапоэль Б-Ш (Беэр-Шева) | Динамо Бт (Батуми) | 3:0 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:55 | Б-36 Торсхавн (Торсхавн) | Левадия ФКИ (Таллин) | 4:3 ДВ | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:55 | Валлетта (Валлетта) | Бала Таун (Бала) | 0:1 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:55 | Зриньски Мостар (Мостар) | Дифферданж 03 (Дифферданж) | 3:0 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:55 | Искра Д (Даниловград) | Локомотив-1926 Пл (Пловдив) | 0:1 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:55 | Кукеси (Кукес) | Славия-1913 С (София) | 2:1 | закончен | |
27 августа 2020 23:55 | Петрокуб Хн (Хынчешты) | ТСЦ Бачка Топола (Бачка Топола) | 0:2 | закончен | |
28 августа 2020 00:15 | Серветт (Женева) | Ружомберок (Ружомберок) | 3:0 | закончен | |
28 августа 2020 00:30 | ФКСБ Стяуа (Бухарест) | Ширак (Гюмри) | 3:0 | закончен | |
28 августа 2020 00:45 | Абердин (Абердин) | Рунавик НСИ (Рунавик) | 6:0 | закончен | |
28 августа 2020 00:45 | Мазервелл (Мазервелл) | Гленторан (Белфаст) | 5:1 | закончен | |
28 августа 2020 00:45 | Марибор (Марибор) | Колрейн (Колрейн) | 1:1 п. 4:5 | закончен | |
28 августа 2020 01:00 | Гонвед (Будапешт) | Интер Тр (Турку) | 2:1 ДВ | закончен | |
28 августа 2020 01:00 | Лех (Познань) | Валмиера (Валмиера) | 3:0 | закончен | |
28 августа 2020 01:00 | Партизан (Белград) | РФШ Рижская футбольная школа (Рига) | 1:0 | закончен | |
28 августа 2020 01:00 | Шэмрок Роверс (Дублин) | Ильвес (Тампере) | 2:2 п. 12:11 | закончен | |
9 сентября 2020 23:00 | Маккаби Х (Хайфа) | Железничар (Сараево) | 3:1 | закончен | |
10 сентября 2020 23:30 | Нымме Калью (Таллин) | Мура (Мурска-Собота) | 0:4 | закончен |