Кубок Лиги 2024
•
Казахстан, Атырауская обл., Атырау
, Стадион «Мунайшы»
•
Групповой этап, мужчины
25 мая 18:00
•
закончен
Зрители, чел.:
6500
Просмотров: -
Протокол соревнования
'65 | Едиге Оралбай ⇐ Николай Сигневич | |
'67 | Ерсултан Калдыбеков ⇐ Якоб Новак | |
'67 | Аслан Адиль ⇐ Игорь Стасевич | |
'67 | Ламин Жаржоу ⇐ Джоэль Коямба Нганду | |
'77 | Ринат Джуматов | |
'78 | Фатхулло Олимзода ⇐ Александр Нойок | |
'83 | Николай Сигневич |
'29 | Еркебулан Тунгышбаев | |
'79 | Максим Федин ⇐ Де Хесус Реджинальдо - Лопес | |
'79 | Шохбоз Умаров ⇐ Евгений Макаренко | |
'85 | Самат Жарынбетов ⇐ Асхат Тагыберген | |
'85 | Айбол Абикен ⇐ Гафуржан Суюмбаев | |
'88 | Асхат Тагыберген | |
'90+2 | Евгений Макаренко |
Составы команд
вр | 35 | Нурасыл Тохтаров | |
зщ | 2 | Ади Адамбаев | |
зщ | 4 | Адильбек Жумаханов | |
зщ | 16 | Барбоса Суарес Матеус | |
пз | 10 | Ринат Джуматов (к) | |
пз | 21 | Наурызбек Жагоров | |
пз | 12 | Ламин Жаржоу '67 | |
пз | 20 | Ерсултан Калдыбеков '67 | |
пз | 63 | Фатхулло Олимзода '78 | |
нп | 11 | Аслан Адиль '67 | |
нп | 15 | Едиге Оралбай '65 |
вр | 35 | Азамат Жомартов | |
зщ | 22 | Султанбек Астанов | |
зщ | 32 | Игорь Пластун | |
зщ | 13 | Сагадат Турсынбай | |
зщ | 17 | Златан Шехович | |
пз | Айбол Абикен '85 | ||
пз | 14 | Самат Жарынбетов '85 | |
пз | 21 | Еркебулан Тунгышбаев (к) | |
пз | 7 | Шохбоз Умаров '79 | |
пз | 11 | Максим Федин '79 | |
пз | 4 | Ловро Чвек |
23.9 | Средний возраст игроков | 27.8 |
Скамейка запасных
вр | 90 | Владислав Саенко | |
вр | 1 | Егор Хаткевич | |
зщ | 26 | Олжас Керимжанов | |
зщ | 19 | Геворг Наджарян | |
зщ | 18 | Никита Степанов | |
зщ | 8 | Сослан Такулов | |
зщ | 27 | Данияр Урда | |
пз | 17 | Джоэль Коямба Нганду '67 | |
пз | 7 | Якоб Новак '67 | |
пз | 55 | Александр Нойок '78 | |
пз | 22 | Игорь Стасевич '67 | |
нп | 13 | Николай Сигневич '65 |
вр | 1 | Бекхан Шайзада | |
зщ | 2 | Де Хесус Реджинальдо - Лопес '79 | |
зщ | 5 | Гафуржан Суюмбаев '85 | |
пз | 9 | Бауыржан Исламхан | |
пз | 19 | Евгений Макаренко '79 | |
пз | 8 | Асхат Тагыберген '85 |
Тренеры команд
Арбитры соревнования
Главный судья | Саят Карабаев | |
Помощник | Иван Навроцкий | |
Помощник | Тимур Турсумбаев | |
Резервный судья | Артем Волков | |
Видеопомощник рефери | Эльвира Нурмустафина | |
Видеопомощник рефери | Юрий Тихонюк | |
Инспектор | Елеш Кусаинов |